Ekologická služba: 1. C (Fi)

Suplování:   Úterý 24.4.2018

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

3.A

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

3.C

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

3.D

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

3.E

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

5.hod

SPJ

RJ1

(301)

spojí

Kopicová Eva

(Ky)

 

5.hod

SPJ

SJ1

(301)

supluje

Kopicová Eva

(Kř)

1.B

3.hod

EKC

Dív

(301)

spojí

Kopicová Eva

(Se)

 

3.hod

EKC

Chl

(301)

supluje

Kopicová Eva

(Ho)

 

4.hod

EKC

 

(212)

supluje

Kopicová Eva

(Se)

 

5.hod

SPJ

RJ1

(301)

spojí

Kopicová Eva

(Ky)

 

5.hod

SPJ

SJ1

(301)

supluje

Kopicová Eva

(Kř)

1.C

3.hod

ANJ

1.C2

(214)

supluje

Outratová Petra

(Kk)

 

4.hod

DTK

 

(214)

supluje

Hybnerová Yvetta

(Pe)

1.D

2.hod

ANJ

1.D2

(201)

supluje

Horňáková Gabriela

(Sr)

 

5.hod

DEJ

 

(201)

supluje

Horňáková Gabriela

(Pe)

2.A

4.hod

EKO

2.Ad

(306)

spojí

Řeřichová Kateřina

(Šk)

 

4.hod

EKO

2.Ah

(306)

supluje

Řeřichová Kateřina

(Ho)

2.B

2.hod

EKO

 

(212)

navíc

Řeřichová Kateřina

 

2.D

2.hod

TEV

 

(TV 1)

supluje

Hybnerová Yvetta

(Pe)

3.A

3.hod

ANJ

 

(101)

navíc

Pirunčíková Megan C.

 
 

6.hod

APP

 

(207)

navíc

Tučková Veronika

 

3.B

2.hod

UCE

 

(204)

navíc

Linhartová Helena

 
 

3.hod

MAT

 

(204)

navíc

Sybrová Zuzana

 

3.E

2.hod

MAT

 

(006)

navíc

Saláková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

UCE

 

(006)

navíc

Šimůnková Jana

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

 

(006)

navíc

Pirunčíková Megan C.

 

4.A

3.hod

ANJ

4S1

(105)

spojí

Marešová Monika

(Sr)

 

3.hod

ANJ

4S2

(105)

změna

Marešová Monika

 
 

4.hod

MAT

 

(213)

supluje

Ficová Miroslava

(Bu)

4.B

3.hod

ANJ

4S1

(105)

spojí

Marešová Monika

(Sr)

 

3.hod

ANJ

4S2

(105)

změna

Marešová Monika

 
 

5.hod

MAT

 

(304)

supluje

Saláková Iveta

(Bu)

4.C

2.hod

KAJ

4.C1

(203)

změna

Rakotomizao Pascal

 
 

2.hod

KAJ

4.C2

(203)

spojí

Rakotomizao Pascal

(Kv)

 

3.hod

STA

 

(203)

supluje

Tučková Veronika

(Bu)

 

5.hod

CJL

4.Cd

(203)

supluje

Mudrová Jitka

(Šk)

 

5.hod

CJL

4.Ch

(203)

spojí

Mudrová Jitka

(Ho)

 

 

Ekologická služba: 1. C (Fi)

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.4.2018

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

3.A

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

3.C

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

3.D

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

3.E

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

ŠkAk

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

2.hod

PEK

1.A1

(215)

supluje

Kratina David

(Sr)

 

3.hod

EKO

Dív

(007)

spojí

Borovička Pavel

(Šk)

 

3.hod

EKO

Chl

(007)

supluje

Borovička Pavel

(Se)

 

4.hod

ZEM

 

(007)

supluje

Kyselá Šárka

(Šk)

1.B

4.hod

ANJ

 

(301)

supluje

Marešová Monika

(Pe)

1.C

2.hod

TEV

Chl

(TV 1)

supluje

Hybnerová Yvetta

(Se)

 

4.hod

EKO

 

(212)

supluje

Kvapilová Jarmila

(Se)

1.D

3.hod

SPJ

1.D2

(201)

supluje

Bubáková Jana

(Kř)

 

4.hod

PEK

1.D1

(215)

supluje

Hybnerová Yvetta

(Kk)

2.A

2.hod

ZEM

 

(306)

supluje

Kyselá Šárka

(Šk)

 

5.hod

DEJ

 

(306)

supluje

Kratina David

(Pe)

 

6.hod

UCE

2.A1

(203)

spojí

Kopicová Eva

(Kk)

2.B

3.hod

UCE

 

(212)

supluje

Linhartová Helena

(Pe)

 

5.hod

MAT

2.Bd

(212)

spojí

Bubáková Jana

(Šk)

 

5.hod

MAT

2.Bh

(212)

supluje

Bubáková Jana

(Se)

2.C

2.hod

SPJ

2.C2

(110)

supluje

Tučková Veronika

(Kř)

2.D

6.hod

ANJ

2.D1

(112)

změna

Rakotomizao Pascal

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

2.D2

(112)

spojí

Rakotomizao Pascal

(Kř)

3.A

2.hod

UCE

 

(101)

navíc

Šimůnková Jana

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

 

(101)

navíc

Marešová Monika

 
 

6.hod

API

 

(302)

navíc

Kratina David

 

3.E

2.hod

CJL

 

(006)

navíc

Hofrajtrová Daniela

 
 

3.hod

UCE

 

(006)

navíc

Šimůnková Jana

 
 

4.hod

EKC

 

(006)

navíc

Kopicová Eva

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

 

(006)

navíc

Pirunčíková Megan C.

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři